Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LACEY AVENUE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+47.6%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+61.0%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+93.2%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 3 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BB
← Back to All Properties