Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CORNFIELDS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-1.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+157.8%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 19 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5UD
← Back to All Properties