Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEACON GROVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 2XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£60,950
+6.9%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+0.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,825
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 2XH
← Back to All Properties