11, POWIS COURT, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 1LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£262,000+69.6%
Sold on 7 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500+102.0%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+59.4%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1