Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WATER LANE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+30.3%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+6.8%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+21.7%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GS
← Back to All Properties