Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ADWELL CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 1DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£41,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+85.5%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+6.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 1DE
← Back to All Properties