Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, KNOWL STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+45.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+41.9%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3AJ
← Back to All Properties