Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SOUTHEY STREET, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS2 9RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£392,000
+49.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000
+45.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+525.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 9RE
← Back to All Properties