105, DOMINION STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 3BP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,000+5.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,000-4.8%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000+18.7%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+204.1%
Sold on 7 February 2006
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+27.8%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 7 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1