Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 75, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+8.9%
Sold on 6 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,995
+43.6%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+67.1%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties