Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NEWITT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+129.7%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9ES
← Back to All Properties