Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, CARTWRIGHT STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£111,500
+36.0%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+156.3%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+166.7%
Sold on 11 January 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1TH
← Back to All Properties