189, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£10,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,500+4.6%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Terraced
+£10,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,900+60.6%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Terraced
+£87,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+40.1%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1