105, MARGATE ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+514.3%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+514.3%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-34.6%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 8 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1