Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, MANOR FIELDS, SUFFOLK ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+40.2%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
-6.2%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7GB
← Back to All Properties