Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HUXTON GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+49.2%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+34.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5QZ
← Back to All Properties