Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, BUCKINGHAM WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£428,500
+12.8%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+75.1%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+67.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9EH
← Back to All Properties