Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ABRAHAM DRIVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+47.0%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,500
+211.8%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 3SP
← Back to All Properties