Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TOWER COURT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
-18.2%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+49.3%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+50.1%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 5 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4XS
← Back to All Properties