Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HEATON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+48.9%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-6.0%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+104.9%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4EE
← Back to All Properties