32, BRANCH ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 2LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.7%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£302,500+167.7%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Terraced
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+53.7%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1