Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MUSWELL ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+64.6%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+36.9%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Terraced
+£22,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,900
+42.6%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£17,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9PH
← Back to All Properties