Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 76, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
-7.3%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+8.9%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties