Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FARMER CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+52.3%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+70.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UD
← Back to All Properties