Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.1%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,000
-41.1%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+54.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,450
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties