44, OAKLAND AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 5PB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+16.7%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000+4.7%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,950+145.6%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+29.7%
Sold on 17 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+15.1%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,070 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,880
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1