Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MILNER ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+69.2%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+26.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+73.6%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JR
← Back to All Properties