Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HILLTOP AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+15.4%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+123.8%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6BN
← Back to All Properties