194, NEW ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 3HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.8%
Price Change
+£260,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+261.8%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£260,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+38.2%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1