31, MARSEILLES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6YT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+42.9%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+107.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+32.9%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1