APARTMENT 27, BROADFIELD COURT, PARK VIEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 1QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000+3.8%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000-1.9%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,999+87.1%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,347 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,652
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1