Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, AVONBANK LODGE, WEST STREET, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 1EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.4%
Price Change
-£78,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
-28.4%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,950
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1EZ
← Back to All Properties