Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KINLETT CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+29.5%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+128.3%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 22 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9UE
← Back to All Properties