Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROTHERSTHORPE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 6 February 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+5.0%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+133.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8JB
← Back to All Properties