Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, KNOCKHALL CHASE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+60.5%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500
+22.9%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-32.4%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Terraced
-£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 11 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9EW
← Back to All Properties