Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GLENLEIGH AVENUE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,500
+9.8%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 4 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4EQ
← Back to All Properties