Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OAKLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 4LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+58.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+108.3%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+12.5%
Sold on 13 July 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 4LH
← Back to All Properties