Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SPRINGFIELD CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,500
+26.5%
Sold on 26 January 2005
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+71.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 14 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2QT
← Back to All Properties