47, MASEFIELD WAY, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 3ZJ

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+30.3%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£188,000+22.9%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£153,000+9.3%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000+18.6%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+114.5%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000-25.7%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+32.2%
Sold on 17 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1