Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ESKDALE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+57.4%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+78.0%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0NW
← Back to All Properties