Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, MARCHWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+36.5%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+71.3%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5LE
← Back to All Properties