Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, STANLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£38,000
-3.8%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8RR
← Back to All Properties