Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VICTORIA CRESCENT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 21 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1QF
← Back to All Properties