Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, TWELVE ACRES, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£34,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+34.8%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Detached
+£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,700
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RN
← Back to All Properties