Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TREVOR ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+48.8%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+54.1%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+35.3%
Sold on 28 November 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0LW
← Back to All Properties