Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, YORK MANOR, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 4FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+28.8%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-25.7%
Sold on 23 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 8 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 4FB
← Back to All Properties