Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BOURNESIDE ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£409,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£409,000
+37.7%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+74.7%
Sold on 27 April 2010
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+122.4%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Detached
+£93,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,450
Sold on 8 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2JB
← Back to All Properties