61, PRETORIA ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+21.7%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+142.9%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Terraced
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+21.7%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1