Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARBURY CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+39.6%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+32.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4JY
← Back to All Properties