Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OLD MANOR ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 9LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+61.5%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+20.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 9LX
← Back to All Properties